Herren I

TRAININGSZEITEN

Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr



Spielberichte

Chronik

Saison 2022/23
ST H/A GEGNER ERG. BERICHT
1 H Woltersdorf 1:4 Spielbericht
2 A Wiesenau 2:1 Spielbericht
3 H Beeskow 4:2 Spielbericht
4 A Lübben II 2:2 Spielbericht
5 H Dahlewitz 1:4 Spielbericht
6 A Bad Saarow 0:2 Spielbericht
7 H Pneumant FüWa 1:2 Spielbericht
8 A MTV Wünsdorf 4:2 Spielbericht
9 H Niederlehme 1:1 Spielbericht
10 A Bestensee 1:3 Spielbericht
11 H Dynamo Ehst 2:1 Spielbericht
12 A Markendorf
13 H Zossen
14 H Eintracht Peitz
15 A Eintracht KW 3:2 Spielbericht
16 A Woltersdorf
17 H Wiesenau
18 A Beeskow
19 H Lübben II
20 A Dahlewitz
21 H Bad Saarow
22 A Pneumant FüWa
23 H MTV Wünsdorf
24 A Niederlehme
25 H Bestensee
26 A Dynamo Ehst
27 H Markendorf
28 A Zossen
29 A Eintracht Peitz
30 H Eintracht KW
Saison 2021/22
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 FSV 1910 KW ► Spielbericht
2 Müncheberg ► Spielbericht
3 Markendorf
4 Wiesenau ► Spielbericht
5 SV Beeskow ► Spielbericht
6 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
7 FC Jüterbog ► Spielbericht
8 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
9 MSV Zossen ► Spielbericht
10 SG Peitz
11 Bad Saarow
12 FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
13 Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
14 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
15 SV Bestensee ► Spielbericht
16 FSV 1910 KW ► Spielbericht
17 Müncheberg ► Spielbericht
18 Markendorf ► Spielbericht
19 Wiesenau ► Spielbericht
20 SV Beeskow ► Spielbericht
21 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
22 FC Jüterbog ► Spielbericht
23 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
24 MSV Zossen ► Spielbericht
25 SG Peitz ► Spielbericht
26 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
27 FSV Rot-Weiß ► Spielbericht
28 Wünsdorf
29 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
30 SV Bestensee ► Spielbericht



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 71
2. SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf 67
3. MSV Zossen 07 52
4. SG Müncheberg 50
5. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 49
6. SG Eintracht Peitz 49
7. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 46
8. Müllroser SV 41
9. SG Wiesenau 03 39
10. FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen 37
11. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 37
12. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 37
13. SG Niederlehme 1912 36
14. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 35
15. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau 20
16. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 12
Saison 2020/21
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau ► Spielbericht
2 SG 47 Bruchmühle
3 Eintracht KW
4 MSV Zossen
5 Markendorf
6 Eintracht Peitz
7 Union Bestensee
8 SV Woltersdorf
9 SG Müncheberg
10 Preußen Beeskow
11 SG Niederlehme
12 MTV Wünsdorf
13 FC Jüterbog
14 FSV Luckenwalde
15 SG Wiesenau
16 FC Neuenhagen
17 FSV Bad Saarow
18 FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
19 SG 47 Bruchmühle
20 Eintracht KW
21 MSV Zossen
22 Markendorf
23 Eintracht Peitz
24 Union Bestensee
25 SV Woltersdorf
26 SG Müncheberg
27 Preußen Beeskow
28 SG Niederlehme
29 MTV Wünsdorf
30 FC Jüterbog
31 FSV Luckenwalde
32 SG Wiesenau
33 FC Neuenhagen
34 FSV Bad Saarow



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 28
2. SG Müncheberg 22
3. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 19
4. FußballClub Neuenhagen 18
5. SG Niederlehme 1912 17
6. Müllroser SV 1898 16
7. SG Wiesenau 03 15
8. SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf 13
9. SG 47 Bruchmühle 12
10. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 11
11. FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen 11
12. MSV Zossen 07 10
13. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 9
14. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 8
15. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau 7
16. SG Eintracht Peitz 7
17. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 7
18. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 4
Saison 2019/20
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Luckau ► Spielbericht
2 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
3 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
4 Zossen ► Spielbericht
5 Beeskow ► Spielbericht
6 Bestensee ► Spielbericht
7 Markendorf ► Spielbericht
8 Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
9 Bruchmühle ► Spielbericht
10 Peitz ► Spielbericht
11 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
12 Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
13 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
14 Müncheberg ► Spielbericht
15 Jüterbog ► Spielbericht
16 Luckau ► Spielbericht
17 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
18 Niederlehme
19 Zossen
20 Beeskow
21 Bestensee
22 Markendorf
23 Rehfelde
24 Bruchmühle
25 Peitz
26 Luckenwalde II
27 Wünsdorf
28 Woltersdorf
29 Müncheberg
30 Jüterbog



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 39
2. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 35
3. SG Müncheberg 35
4. MSV Zossen 07 35
5. SG Eintracht Peitz 27
6. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 26
7. SG Niederlehme 1912 26
8. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 24
9. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 24
10. SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf 22
11. SG 47 Bruchmühle 21
12. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 19
13. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau 18
14. Müllroser SV 1898 17
15. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 12
16. SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 12
Saison 2018/19
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 SG Niederlehme 1912 ► Spielbericht
2 FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau ► Spielbericht
3 Storkower SC ► Spielbericht
4 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 ► Spielbericht
5 FSV Preußen Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
6 Bestensee ► Spielbericht
7 SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
8 FSV 63 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
9 SV 1919 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
10 SG 47 Bruchmühle ► Spielbericht
11 SG Eintracht Peitz ► Spielbericht
12 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 ► Spielbericht
13 MSV Zossen 07 ► Spielbericht
14 SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf ► Spielbericht
15 SV Preussen 90 Beeskow ► Spielbericht
16 SG Niederlehme 1912 ► Spielbericht
17 FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau ► Spielbericht
18 Storkower SC ► Spielbericht
19 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 ► Spielbericht
20 FSV Preußen Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
21 Bestensee ► Spielbericht
22 SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
23 FSV 63 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
24 SV 1919 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
25 SG 47 Bruchmühle ► Spielbericht
26 SG Eintracht Peitz ► Spielbericht
27 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 ► Spielbericht
28 MSV Zossen 07 ► Spielbericht
29 SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf ► Spielbericht
30 SV Preussen 90 Beeskow ► Spielbericht



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. FC Concordia Buckow/​Waldsieversdorf 03 82
2. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 68
3. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 53
4. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 53
5. SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf 46
6. MSV Zossen 07 46
7. Müllroser SV 1898 42
8. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 41
9. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 41
10. SG 47 Bruchmühle 38
11. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 38
12. SG Eintracht Peitz 35
13. SG Niederlehme 1912 35
14. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau 28
15. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 27
16. Storkower SC 10
Saison 2017/18
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
2 Eintracht KW ► Spielbericht
3 Pr. Beeskow ► Spielbericht
4 VfB Trebbin ► Spielbericht
5 BW Markendorf ► Spielbericht
6 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
7 SG Bruchmühle ► Spielbericht
8 Union Bestensee ► Spielbericht
9 SG Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
10 Storkower SC ► Spielbericht
11 SG Großziethen ► Spielbericht
12 Victoria Seelow II
13 Bad Saarow
14 MTV Wünsdorf
15 SG Rehfelde
16 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
17 Eintracht KW ► Spielbericht
18 Pr. Beeskow ► Spielbericht
19 VfB Trebbin ► Spielbericht
20 BW Markendorf ► Spielbericht
21 Luckenwalde II
22 SG Bruchmühle
23 Union Bestensee
24 SG Niederlehme
25 Storkower SC
26 SG Großziethen ► Spielbericht
27 Victoria Seelow II ► Spielbericht
28 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
29 MTV Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
30 SG Rehfelde ► Spielbericht



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. SG Großziethen 68
2. VfB Trebbin 66
3. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 52
4. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 52
5. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 49
6. SG Niederlehme 1912 47
7. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 45
8. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 44
9. Müllroser SV 1898 40
10. SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf 39
11. SG 47 Bruchmühle 37
12. Storkower SC 33
13. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 28
14. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 27
15. FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen 26
16. SV Victoria Seelow II 25
Saison 2016/17
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Beeskow ► Spielbericht
2 Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
3 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
4 Rüdersdorf ► Spielbericht
5 Großziethen ► Spielbericht
6 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
7 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
8 Eintracht KW ► Spielbericht
9 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
10 Bruchmühle ► Spielbericht
11 Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
12 Wernsdorf ► Spielbericht
13 Markendorf ► Spielbericht
14 Bestensee ► Spielbericht
15 Beeskow ► Spielbericht
16 Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
17 Woltersdorf ► Spielbericht
18 Rüdersdorf ► Spielbericht
19 Großziethen ► Spielbericht
20 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
21 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
22 Eintracht KW ► Spielbericht
23 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
24 Bruchmühle ► Spielbericht
25 Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
26 Wernsdorf ► Spielbericht
27 Markendorf ► Spielbericht
28 Bestensee ► Spielbericht



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 68
2. SG Niederlehme 1912 61
3. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 58
4. SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf 54
5. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 50
6. Müllroser SV 1898 48
7. SG 47 Bruchmühle 42
8. SG Großziethen 37
9. FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen 33
10. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 33
11. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 30
12. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 30
13. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 26
14. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 23
15. MSV 19 Rüdersdorf 6
16. SV Siethen 1977 zg. 0
Saison 2015/16
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
2 SV Siethen ► Spielbericht
3 Bestensee ► Spielbericht
4 Teltower FV ► Spielbericht
5 Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
6 Markendorf ► Spielbericht
7 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
8 Beeskow ► Spielbericht
9 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
10 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
11 Schöneiche II ► Spielbericht
12 Wernsdorf ► Spielbericht
13 Eintracht KW ► Spielbericht
14 Aufbau Ehst. ► Spielbericht
15 Wünsdorf ► Spielbericht
16 SV Siethen ► Spielbericht
17 Bestensee ► Spielbericht
18 Teltower FV ► Spielbericht
19 Rehfelde ► Spielbericht
20 Markendorf ► Spielbericht
21 Niederlehme ► Spielbericht
22 Beeskow ► Spielbericht
23 Bad Saarow ► Spielbericht
24 Luckenwalde II ► Spielbericht
25 Schöneiche II ► Spielbericht
26 Wernsdorf ► Spielbericht
27 Eintracht KW ► Spielbericht
28 Aufbau Ehst. ► Spielbericht



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II 60
2. SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 57
3. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 50
4. SG Niederlehme 1912 49
5. FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen 49
6. Teltower FV 1913 47
7. SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf 41
8. Müllroser SV 1898 40
9. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 39
10. FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 38
11. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 26
12. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 26
13. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 26
14. SV Siethen 1977 25
15. SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt 12
16. FSV Union Fürstenwalde III zg. 0
Saison 2014/15
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Markendorf
2 Wünsdorf
3 Rehfelde
4 Teltower FV
5 Schönwalde
6 Schöneiche II
7 Aufbau Ehst.
8 Eintrachtk KW
9 Bestensee
10 Siethen
11 Storkower SC
12 Beeskow
13 Union FüWa III
14 Wernsdorf
15 Astoria Rießen
16 Markendorf
17 Wünsdorf
18 Rehfelde
19 Teltower FV
20 Schönwalde
21 Schöneiche II
22 Aufbau Ehst.
23 Eintrachtk KW
24 Bestensee
25 Siethen
26 Storkower SC
27 Beeskow
28 Union FüWa III
29 Wernsdorf
30 Astoria Rießen



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. Storkower SC 63
2. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 62
3. Teltower FV 1913 57
4. SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 54
5. SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf 51
6. Müllroser SV 1898 50
7. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 45
8. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II 43
9. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 41
10. FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen 39
11. SV Siethen 1977 39
12. SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt 38
13. SV Wacker 21 Schönwalde 31
14. FSV Union Fürstenwalde III 27
15. SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee 24
16. SV Astoria Rießen 9
Saison 2013/14
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Mühlenbeck
2 Strausberg II
3 Storkower SC
4 Aufbau Ehst.
5 Einheit Bernau
6 Hetha Neutrebbin
7 Schöneiche II
8 Markendorf
9 Wiesenau
10 Herzfelde
11 Beeskow
12 Frankfurt II
13 Hangelsberg
14 Wriezen
15 Rehfelde
16 Mühlenbeck
17 Strausberg II
18 Storkower SC
19 Aufbau Ehst.
20 Einheit Bernau
21 Hetha Neutrebbin
22 Schöneiche II
23 Markendorf
24 Wiesenau
25 Herzfelde
26 Beeskow
27 Frankfurt II
28 Hangelsberg
29 Wriezen
30 Rehfelde



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. TSG Einheit Bernau 60
2. SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf 51
3. Müllroser SV 1898 49
4. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II 48
5. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 46
6. SV Preussen 90 Beeskow 46
7. FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 45
8. SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt 45
9. SV Hertha 23 Neutrebbin 44
10. Storkower SC 42
11. FC Strausberg II 23
12. FC Wacker Herzfelde 1925 22
13. SG Wiesenau 03 20
14. 1. FC Frankfurt II 19
15. SG Hangelsberg 47 15
Saison 2012/13
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Wildau
2 Hangelsberg
3 Union Frankfurt
4 Wiesenau
5 Schöneiche II
6 Woltersdorf
7 Wriezen
8 Strausberg II
9 FSV Bernau
10 Storkower SC
11 Lindenberg
12 Markendorf
13 Herzfelde
14 Frankfurt II
15 Hertha Neutrebbin
16 Freienwalde
17 Wildau
18 Hangelsberg
19 Union Frankfurt
20 Wiesenau
21 Schöneiche II
22 Woltersdorf
23 Wriezen
24 Strausberg II
25 FSV Bernau
26 Storkower SC
27 Lindenberg
28 Markendorf
29 Herzfelde
30 Frankfurt II
31 Hertha Neutrebbin
32 Freienwalde



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. FSV Bernau 75
2. SG Phönix Wildau 69
3. SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf 67
4. SV Hertha 23 Neutrebbin 53
5. SG Hangelsberg 47 53
6. Müllroser SV 1898 49
7. Storkower SC 48
8. FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 46
9. SG Wiesenau 03 45
10. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II 42
11. FC Wacker Herzfelde 1925 38
12. 1.FC Frankfurt II 37
13. FC Strausberg II 36
14. FC Union Frankfurt 35
15. SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 29
16. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 25
17. SG Grün-Weiß Lindenberg 19
Saison 2011/12
ST TEAM BERICHT
1 Wiesenau
2 Union Frankfurt
3 Wildau
4 Hertha Neutrebbin
5 Strausberg II
6 Schöneiche II
7 FFC Viktoria II
8 Hertha Neutrebbin
9 Storkower SC
10 Herzfelde
11 Wriezen
12 Dynamo Ehst.
13 Woltersdorf
14 Hangelsberg
15 Eintracht/Hanse FF
16 Wiesenau
17 Union Frankfurt
18 Wildau
19 Hertha Neutrebbin
20 Strausberg II
21 Schöneiche II
22 FFC Viktoria II
23 Hertha Neutrebbin
24 Storkower SC
25 Herzfelde
26 Wriezen
27 Dynamo Ehst.
28 Woltersdorf
29 Hangelsberg
30 Eintracht/Hanse FF



Tabelle


PLATZ TEAM PUNKTE
1. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II 69
2. FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt 59
3. FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 58
4. SG Phönix Wildau 95 46
5. SV Hertha 23 Neutrebbin 42
6. FSV Germania Storkow 90 42
7. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 42
8. FC Wacker Herzfelde 1925 40
9. Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 II 39
10. FC Strausberg II 38
11. MSV Eintracht Frankfurt (Oder) 38
12. SG Hangelsberg 47 35
13. Müllroser SV 1898 35
14. SG Wiesenau 03 34
15. FC Union Frankfurt (Oder) 33
16. SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt 33