Spielplan

1. Spieltag
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Wünsdorf
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Storkower SC
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Bad Saarow
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - SV Bestensee
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Großziethen
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Bruchmühle
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Niederlehme
Sa., 19.08.17 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Woltersdorf

2. Spieltag
Mi., 23.08.17 19:30 Uhr Wünsdorf - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 26.08.17 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Woltersdorf
Sa., 26.08.17 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Markendorf
Sa., 26.08.17 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 26.08.17 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 26.08.17 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 26.08.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Bruchmühle
Sa., 26.08.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - SV Beeskow

3. Spieltag
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Bad Saarow
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Niederlehme
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Großziethen
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Wünsdorf
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Müllroser SV
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - SV Bestensee
Sa., 09.09.17 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - Storkower SC

4. Spieltag
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Woltersdorf
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - SV Beeskow
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Niederlehme
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 16.09.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - SV Bestensee
Sa., 16.09.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Markendorf

5. Spieltag
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - SV Seelow II
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Wünsdorf
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Storkower SC
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - Müllroser SV
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Großziethen
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Bad Saarow
Sa., 23.09.17 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Niederlehme

6. Spieltag
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - SV Bestensee
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - SV Beeskow
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Markendorf
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - SV Seelow II
Sa., 30.09.17 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 30.09.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Bruchmühle

7. Spieltag
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Großziethen
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Woltersdorf
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Müllroser SV
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr Markendorf - Wünsdorf
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Storkower SC
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Bad Saarow
Sa., 14.10.17 14:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 14.10.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - FSV 1910 KW

8. Spieltag
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr Storkower SC - SV Seelow II
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Markendorf
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Bruchmühle
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - SV Beeskow
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - SV Bestensee
Sa., 21.10.17 14:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 21.10.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Niederlehme

9. Spieltag
Fr., 27.10.17 20:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - SV Seelow II
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Großziethen
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Wünsdorf
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr Markendorf - Woltersdorf
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Müllroser SV
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 28.10.17 14:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Bad Saarow

10. Spieltag
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Storkower SC
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Bruchmühle
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Niederlehme
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Markendorf
Sa., 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - SV Bestensee
Sa., 04.11.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - SV Seelow II

11. Spieltag
Sa., 18.11.17 13:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Woltersdorf
Sa., 18.11.17 13:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Wünsdorf
Sa., 18.11.17 13:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 18.11.17 13:00 Uhr Markendorf - SV Beeskow
Sa., 18.11.17 13:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 18.11.17 13:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Bad Saarow
Sa., 18.11.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 18.11.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Müllroser SV

12. Spieltag
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Markendorf
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - SV Bestensee
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Großziethen
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Niederlehme
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - SV Seelow II
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Bruchmühle
Sa., 25.11.17 13:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Storkower SC

13. Spieltag
Sa., 02.12.17 13:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Bad Saarow
Sa., 02.12.17 13:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 02.12.17 13:00 Uhr Storkower SC - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 02.12.17 13:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - SV Beeskow
Sa., 02.12.17 13:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Woltersdorf
Sa., 02.12.17 13:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 02.12.17 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Markendorf
Sa., 02.12.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Wünsdorf

14. Spieltag
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr Markendorf - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Niederlehme
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Müllroser SV
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Bruchmühle
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Storkower SC
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - SV Seelow II
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - SV Bestensee
Sa., 09.12.17 13:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Großziethen

15. Spieltag
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr Storkower SC - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Markendorf
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Wünsdorf
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr Niederlehme - SV Beeskow
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - SV Seelow II
Sa., 16.12.17 13:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 16.12.17 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Woltersdorf

16. Spieltag
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - SV Seelow II
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - SV Beeskow
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Markendorf
Sa., 24.02.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Müllroser SV
Sa., 24.02.18 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - FSV 1910 KW

17. Spieltag
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Bad Saarow
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Storkower SC
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - SV Seelow II
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Müllroser SV
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - Niederlehme
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Wünsdorf
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Großziethen
Sa., 03.03.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - SV Bestensee

18. Spieltag
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Markendorf
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Woltersdorf
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - SV Beeskow
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Bruchmühle
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - SV Seelow II
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 10.03.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 10.03.18 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - VfB Trebbin

19. Spieltag
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Bruchmühle
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Wünsdorf
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - Großziethen
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - SV Seelow II
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Bad Saarow
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Storkower SC
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 17.03.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Müllroser SV

20. Spieltag
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - SV Bestensee
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Woltersdorf
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - SV Beeskow
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Bruchmühle
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Markendorf
Sa., 24.03.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 24.03.18 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Luckenwalde II

21. Spieltag
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - Bad Saarow
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Storkower SC
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Müllroser SV
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Niederlehme
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Wünsdorf
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Großziethen
Sa., 07.04.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Woltersdorf

22. Spieltag
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Markendorf
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Niederlehme
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Bruchmühle
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - SV Seelow II
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - SV Beeskow
Sa., 14.04.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 14.04.18 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - SV Bestensee

23. Spieltag
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Wünsdorf
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Großziethen
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Woltersdorf
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - Bad Saarow
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Storkower SC
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 21.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Müllroser SV

24. Spieltag
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Bruchmühle
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - SV Beeskow
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Niederlehme
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Markendorf
Sa., 28.04.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - SV Bestensee
Sa., 28.04.18 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Storkower SC

25. Spieltag
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - Bad Saarow
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - SV Beeskow
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Müllroser SV
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Wünsdorf
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Großziethen
Sa., 05.05.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Woltersdorf

26. Spieltag
Mi., 09.05.18 20:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Bruchmühle
Fr., 11.05.18 19:30 Uhr SV Beeskow - Markendorf
Sa., 12.05.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Storkower SC
Sa., 12.05.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 12.05.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - SV Seelow II
Sa., 12.05.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Niederlehme
Sa., 12.05.18 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Großziethen
Sa., 12.05.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - SV Bestensee

27. Spieltag
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - Woltersdorf
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - SV Beeskow
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Müllroser SV
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Wünsdorf
Sa., 26.05.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 26.05.18 16:30 Uhr Großziethen - Bad Saarow

28. Spieltag
Fr., 01.06.18 19:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Großziethen
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr Bad Saarow - Müllroser SV
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - SV Bestensee
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Storkower SC
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Bruchmühle
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - SV Seelow II
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Niederlehme
Sa., 02.06.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - Luckenwalde II

29. Spieltag
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Bad Saarow
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr SV Bestensee - SV Beeskow
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr Großziethen - SG Rehfelde
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr Luckenwalde II - Markendorf
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr Niederlehme - FSV 1910 KW
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr Müllroser SV - Wünsdorf
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr Bruchmühle - VfB Trebbin
Sa., 09.06.18 15:00 Uhr Storkower SC - Woltersdorf

30. Spieltag
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr SG Rehfelde - Müllroser SV
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr SV Beeskow - Niederlehme
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr SV Seelow II - Luckenwalde II
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr Woltersdorf - Großziethen
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr VfB Trebbin - SV Bestensee
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr Wünsdorf - Bad Saarow
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr FSV 1910 KW - Storkower SC
Sa., 16.06.18 15:00 Uhr Markendorf - Bruchmühle